Make a donation click here. Your support will help us remove ads and upload local images, etc.
Title: Dean Ambrose
Ohio Wrestling League   Staff
Hop to: 
Views:16     
New Topic New Poll
<<Previous ThreadNext Thread>>
Page 1 / 1    
AuthorComment
Chris_Jericho
 Author    



Rank:Silver Member

Status: Dean Ambrose/Seth Rollins/Ambrollins
Score: 85
Posts: 85
From: USA
Registered: 11/11/2008

(Date Posted:02/02/2018 16:03 PM)



See the source image

Real Name: Jonathan David Good
Ring Name: Dean Ambrose
Picbase: Dean Ambrose
Date of Birth: December 7, 1985
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio
Billed From: Las Vegas, Nevada
Residing: Las Vegas, Nevada
Theme Song: Retaliation/Special Op
Relationship Status: Married to Lanica Ambrose/Engaged to Seth Rollins/Engaged to Emily Park/Dating Alex Jones/Dating Nathan Bailey/Dating Caprice Ouellet Rollins
Previous Relationship: Paige and more
Staff Position: Co-Owner
Twitter Handle: @TheLunaticFringe/@DetectiveAmbrose (his taskforce account)
Bio: He is the Lunatic Fringe, and he is one of the Co-Owners as his other Co-Owner will be announced later.

Disclaimer: This layout was made for the use of Ohio Wrestling League by Second City Designs

(Message edited by Chris_JerichoOn02/04/2018 06:39 AM)
usertype:1

--------------------------------------------------------------


Dean Ambrose (Joker), Roman Reigns (Batty), Seth Rollins (Blade)

The Shield is back baby and you can Believe That #TheHoundsOfJustice








<<Previous ThreadNext Thread>>
Page 1 / 1    
New Topic New Poll
Sign Up | Create | About Us | SiteMap | Features | Forums | Show Off | Faq | Help
Copyright © 2000-2019 Aimoo Free Forum All rights reserved.

Get cheapest China Wholesale,  China Wholesale Supplier,  SilkChain 丝链to be a retailer is easy now.
LUFFY